Date | Result | Opponent | Location | Status |
---|---|---|---|---|
Mon Nov 1 | - |
St. Mary Greenville
|
W6822 Greenridge Drive, Greenville, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CDT |
Mon Nov 8 | - |
St. Nicholas
|
2626 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
DePere - Lueck
|
Notre Dame Academy, Maryhill Drive, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
West DePere - DeFrance
|
Notre Dame Academy, Maryhill Drive, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Nov 13 | - |
@
Appleton East - Neubauer
|
Notre Dame Academy, Maryhill Drive, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
9:00 PM CST |
Mon Nov 15 | - |
St. John's Little Chute
|
2626 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Mon Nov 29 | - |
@
St Mary's Catholic Blue
|
1050 Zephyr Dr, Neenah, WI 54956, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Tue Nov 30 | - |
@
Holy Spirit
|
W2796 County Rd KK, Appleton, WI 54915, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 1 | - |
@
Lourdes
|
Lourdes High School, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
6:30 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
Appleton East - Neubauer
|
Hortonville High School, Warner Street, Hortonville, WI, USA
|
4:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
DePere - Lueck
|
Hortonville High School, Warner Street, Hortonville, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 4 | - |
@
GB Southwest - Hill
|
Hortonville High School, Warner Street, Hortonville, WI, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Tue Dec 7 | - |
St. Mary Greenville
|
2626 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
West DePere - DeFrance
|
The Driveway, Flightway Drive, Hobart, WI, USA
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
DePere
|
West De Pere High School, Grant Street, De Pere, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sun Dec 12 | - |
@
Manitowoc
|
West De Pere High School, Grant Street, De Pere, WI, USA
|
3:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 15 | - |
St Mary's Catholic Blue
|
2626 N Oneida St, Appleton, WI 54911, USA
|
7:00 PM CST |
Wed Dec 15 | - |
St Mary's Catholic Blue
|
Xavier Middle School, North Oneida Street, Appleton, WI, USA
|
8:00 PM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
@
DePere - Lueck
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sat Dec 18 | - |
@
TBD
|
Appleton East High School, East Emmers Drive, Appleton, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Mon Dec 20 | - |
@
Lourdes
|
Lourdes Academy, North Sawyer Street, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
6:00 PM CST |
Mon Jan 3 | - |
@
St. John's Little Chute
|
234 Grand Avenue, Little Chute, WI, USA
|
7:30 PM CST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
Pewaukee
|
Pewaukee High School, Lake Street, Pewaukee, WI, USA - Court 1
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
TBD
|
Pewaukee High School, Lake Street, Pewaukee, WI, USA
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 9 | - |
@
TBD
|
Pewaukee High School, Lake Street, Pewaukee, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
@
St Mary's Catholic Blue
|
1050 Zephyr Dr, Neenah, WI 54956, USA - Court 1
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
@
Little Chute
|
St. Mary Catholic High School SMCS, Zephyr Drive, Neenah, WI, USA - Court 2
|
3:30 PM CST |
Sat Jan 15 | - |
@
Slinger Swish
|
St. Mary Catholic High School SMCS, Zephyr Drive, Neenah, WI, USA - Court 2
|
5:10 PM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
@
Bayport
|
Ashwaubenon High School, South Ridge Road, Green Bay, WI, USA - HS North gym
|
8:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
@
Appleton North
|
Ashwaubenon High School, South Ridge Road, Green Bay, WI, USA - HS North gym
|
10:00 AM CST |
Sun Jan 30 | - |
@
TBD
|
Ashwaubenon High School, South Ridge Road, Green Bay, WI, USA
|
12:00 PM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
@
Ashwaubenon
|
Mishicot, WI, USA - MHS Gym A
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sat Feb 5 | - |
@
Bayport
|
Mishicot, Mishicot, WI, USA - MHS Gym B
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
@
Platteville Youth Basketball
|
Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Court D/B
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
@
Grafton Girls Basketball
|
Wisconsin Dells, Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Court D/B
|
10:35 AM CST |
Sat Feb 19 | - |
@
New Berlin West Vikings
|
Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - Court W/PP
|
12:15 PM CST |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
TBD
|
Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA
|
TBD |
Sun Feb 20 | - |
@
Platteville Youth Basketball
|
Wisconsin Dells, WI, USA - DD/M
|
1:50 PM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
Neenah
|
Little Chute, WI, USA - Court C
|
8:50 AM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
Appleton North
|
Little Chute, Little Chute, WI, USA - Court B
|
10:30 AM CST |
Sat Feb 26 | - |
@
Beaver Dam
|
Little Chute High School, Freedom Road, Little Chute, WI, USA - Court D
|
12:10 PM CST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
@
St Mary's Catholic Blue
|
Oshkosh North High School, West Smith Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA - Court 2
|
9:00 AM CST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Oshkosh North High School, 1100 W Smith Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901, USA
|
11:00 AM CST |
Sun Mar 6 | - |
@
TBD
|
Oshkosh North High School, West Smith Avenue, Oshkosh, WI, USA
|
1:00 PM CST |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
@
Kettle Moraine Lutheran
|
OAW Indoor Sports Complex, South Racine Avenue, New Berlin, WI, USA - Court 1
|
9:05 AM CDT |
Sat Mar 19 | - |
Kinberly
|
OAW Indoor Sports Complex, South Racine Avenue, New Berlin, WI, USA - Court 1
|
10:10 AM CDT |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
@
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sun Mar 20 | - |
@
Lake Geneva
|
Milwaukee, Milwaukee, WI, USA - Court 1
|
9:05 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
@
Lomira
|
Wausau East High School, North 18th Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Court 3
|
11:30 AM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
Arcadia
|
Wausau East High School, North 18th Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Court 2
|
3:15 PM CDT |
Sat Apr 9 | - |
Baldwin-Woodville
|
Wausau East High School, North 18th Street, Wausau, WI, USA - Court 3
|
5:45 PM CDT |
Sun Apr 10 | - |
@
TBD
|
|
TBD |
Sun Apr 10 | - |
TBD
|
Wausau, WI, USA
|
TBD |